Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Div 1
|
Seattle United B09 Copa A -- (0104-162PB13-0116)
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
137765 | Twin Ponds | 1 | Seattle United B09 Copa A | 3 | vs. | XF B10 RCL 1 | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
137769 | Ravensdale | 2 | Club Sozo Santos - BU13 | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B09 Copa A | 9 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
137773 | Preston Park | 2 | Eastside FC B09 Red A | 0 | vs. | Seattle United B09 Copa A | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
137778 | Lower Woodland | 7 | Seattle United B10 Copa A | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B09 Copa A | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
137776 | Kellogg MS | 1 | Seattle United B09 Copa A | 3 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B09 Gold | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
137811 | TCYSA | 2 | 3RSC B09 Black | 4 | vs. | Seattle United B09 Copa A | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
137806 | Lower Woodland | 2 | Seattle United B09 Copa A | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B10 Copa A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
137793 | Grasslawn Park | GL | XF B10 RCL 1 | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B09 Copa A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
137797 | Magnuson | 7 | Seattle United B09 Copa A | 9 | vs. | Club Sozo Santos - BU13 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
137804 | Civic Field Stadium | Stdm | Whatcom FC Rangers B09 Gold | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B09 Copa A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
137788 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 1 | Washington Rush B09 A | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B09 Copa A | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
137783 | Genesee Park and Playfield | Low | Seattle United B09 Copa A | 2 | vs. | 3RSC B09 Black | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
137801 | Lower Woodland | 7 | Seattle United B09 Copa A | 4 | vs. | Eastside FC B09 Red A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
137816 | Ingraham High School | N | Seattle United B09 Copa A | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush B09 A | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
137821 | Ingraham High School | N | Seattle United B09 Copa A | 0 | vs. | XF B10 RCL 1 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
137825 | Ravensdale | 3 | Club Sozo Santos - BU13 | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B09 Copa A | 9 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
137829 | Roosevelt HS | 1 | Eastside FC B09 Red A | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B09 Copa A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
137832 | Genesee Park and Playfield | Up | Seattle United B09 Copa A | 4 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B09 Gold | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
137839 | Garfield HS | 1 | Seattle United B09 Copa A | 1 | vs. | 3RSC B09 Black | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
137844 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 2 | Washington Rush B09 A | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B09 Copa A | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
137834 | Twin Ponds | 1 | Seattle United B10 Copa A | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B09 Copa A | 3 |